Αίτημα παράθεσης

Καλώδια οπτικών ινών

Εικόνα Αριθμός εξαρτήματος Κατασκευαστές Περιγραφή Τιμή Θέα
1-1918472-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PIGTAIL,F/O,2.0MM XG ,LC DUPLE $59.89 RFQ
1918472-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PIGTAIL,F/O,2.0MM XG ,LC DUPLE $37.98 RFQ
1-5492020-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA SM LDD SCD(NG)TO2.5BAY $233.18 RFQ
2-1905410-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRN SC 50/125 GRN $84.00 RFQ
2-1938323-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 3MM OFNP 50UM 0M3 MPO 28M $578.40 RFQ
NKF5FR022-FM10 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $0.00 RFQ
2-1906075-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS SC XG AQU $97.51 RFQ
1-1906000-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU SC 50/125 ORN $65.31 RFQ
3-1907363-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA FO SM OFNR 2 SC/APC $101.76 RFQ
FS1DZ44P5102MLF Amphenol FCI ASSEMBLY $12.56 RFQ
2-5492019-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA SM LDD SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX $82.30 RFQ
3-1906000-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU SC 50/125 ORN $92.80 RFQ
4-1906823-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ST XG ORN $165.87 RFQ
N356-15M Image N356-15M Tripp Lite DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 50FT $42.27 RFQ
2-1906078-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU SC XG AQU $103.73 RFQ
1918472-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PIGTAIL,F/O,2.0MM XG LC DUPLE $33.71 RFQ
6-6435029-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 50.125 24FIB PLE MPO $4,703.70 RFQ
2061531-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FOSM G657 LEAD 1.8MZ LC ULTRA SH $32.83 RFQ
2-1907129-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS MTRJ 62.5 ORN $78.15 RFQ
5-6754412-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,XG,MTRJ-SC $161.16 RFQ
N457-001-50 Image N457-001-50 Tripp Lite DUPLEX FIBER ADAPTR LC-M/ST-F 1' $30.19 RFQ
NKFPX2ERLLSM015 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $64.73 RFQ
2-1938323-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 3MM OFNP 50UM 0M3 MPO 24M $493.06 RFQ
DK-2543-02 Assmann WSW Components CABLE FIBER OPTIC 2M $17.33 RFQ
3-6435025-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 62.5125 24FIB PLE MPO $2,696.38 RFQ
6828245-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA SM SC DUP-MTRJ OR. SECURE $43.10 RFQ
6278890-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 62.5/125UM LSZH MTRJ 9M1 $58.22 RFQ
2-1907138-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ORN MTRJ XG AQU $101.68 RFQ
1906052-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA FO LC BLU LC ZIPCORD 62.5 ORN $41.11 RFQ
1-1906862-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC LC 50/125 GRN $69.58 RFQ
VOL-V6L/R1 Image VOL-V6L/R1 3M PATCH CORD VF-45 TO VF-45 62.5 M $18.50 RFQ
1907138-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ORN MTRJ XG AQU $51.80 RFQ
1906707-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,XG,LC SEC - LC SEC $51.80 RFQ
1-2148782-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, MTP/F- MTP/F, 24F, OM4, 10M $296.29 RFQ
NKF6ER02S-LM01 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $0.00 RFQ
33582310030020 HARTING PP FO CABLE ASSY-3M-2XPP LC SIMP $151.76 RFQ
5-1907129-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS MTRJ 62.5 ORN $140.22 RFQ
3-6278879-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,50,MTRJ-SC $111.06 RFQ
3-1906075-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS SC XG AQU $135.20 RFQ
2-6278898-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 62.5/125UM,ZIPST,MTRJ 20M $87.64 RFQ
1985534-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 MTRJ PL-MTRJ JA GR SEC $60.32 RFQ
NKFXER02L-LM03 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $0.00 RFQ
2-1905113-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,SM,LC SEC - LC STD $77.69 RFQ
2-1918670-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,XG,MT-RJ YS TO LC $111.01 RFQ
1-1907375-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT FO 2.0MM OFNR XG LC SC YEL $48.65 RFQ
9-2061348-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 1 $412.14 RFQ
DK-2512-05/3 Assmann WSW Components CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5M $18.83 RFQ
3-6278883-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,50,MTRJ-ST $92.45 RFQ
8813290000 Weidmuller SYSTEM CABLE $63.37 RFQ
NKFPX23RSSSM001 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $30.21 RFQ