Αίτημα παράθεσης

Καλώδια σύνδεσης

Εικόνα Αριθμός εξαρτήματος Κατασκευαστές Περιγραφή Τιμή Θέα
SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 Image SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE SFP+-QSFP+ M-M 3M $174.84 RFQ
1110251201 Image 1110251201 Molex, LLC CABLE ASSY CXP 84POS MALE 1M $193.41 RFQ
10117949-4020HLF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $85.27 RFQ
6A22-A0421-028.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-028.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 28M $0.00 RFQ
ICD040GVP163D-07 Amphenol FCI QSFP+ AOC 7 METER $0.00 RFQ
6A22-D0421-030.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 30M $379.17 RFQ
0745261002 Molex, LLC 4X CABLE ASSY PLUG TO PLUG $63.67 RFQ
6A11-A0121-080.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-080.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 80M $0.00 RFQ
0745472046 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
10093084-5030HFLF Amphenol FCI 24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $78.78 RFQ
2-2205131-3 Image 2-2205131-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLES / NETWORKING CAB $27.69 RFQ
10110818-5060HFLF Amphenol FCI 24AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $42.76 RFQ
10123401-2030LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.86 RFQ
2123909-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 25M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT $725.06 RFQ
0745951100 Molex, LLC 4X DDR INFINIBAND CABLE ASSY 10M $0.00 RFQ
EPLSP-E-019-0550 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $111.08 RFQ
10115007-7SR375HLF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $8.84 RFQ
10114976-P015002LF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $40.47 RFQ
10127773-2040LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
10119576-2030LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $37.61 RFQ
0747522701 Image 0747522701 Molex, LLC SFP+ PATCH CABLE 7M 28AWG $47.01 RFQ
2820350-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 100 O $68.59 RFQ
10124141-001LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY $72.41 RFQ
ICD120GVP2420-05 Amphenol FCI CXP TO QSFP AOC 3M $0.00 RFQ
6A22-A0441-012.0-0 Image 6A22-A0441-012.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 12M $0.00 RFQ
0795762110 Image 0795762110 Molex, LLC 36CKT IPASS WSLEEVE CTRL TO CTRL $8.65 RFQ
10110818-5020LF Amphenol FCI 24AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $21.33 RFQ
10136281-05 Amphenol FCI OPTICAL CABLE FOR CXP $0.00 RFQ
FCCN414QD3CX0 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X14G QSFP 100M GEN3 $769.08 RFQ
8G26-8A-CB1-00-4.00 3M HI RTBLTY EXT MINI SAS CBL ASSY $93.79 RFQ
2820326-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 85 OH $53.76 RFQ
ICD120GVP2410-60 Amphenol FCI AOC 60M CXP GEN2 $0.00 RFQ
2205129-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO TYPE I PIGTAIL $11.37 RFQ
0745472042 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
10115005-7SR470HLF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $6.17 RFQ
760-10010-00075 Image 760-10010-00075 CNC Tech CABLE SERIAL ATA 7 POS .75M $1.81 RFQ
10120707-4030HLF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD $121.72 RFQ
10054999-R1000BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $201.24 RFQ
EPLSP-E-031-0400 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $139.17 RFQ
0745464087 Image 0745464087 Molex, LLC 8X TO (1) 4X PCIE CABLE ASSY $170.53 RFQ
0745470303 Image 0745470303 Molex, LLC CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 3M $63.46 RFQ
2820335-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 85 OH $37.39 RFQ
0747571051 Molex, LLC QSFP PATCH CABLE 0.5M 30 AWG $60.61 RFQ
5602-12-0142A-900 Image 5602-12-0142A-900 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.90M $2.39 RFQ
6A22-D0421-050.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 50M $455.01 RFQ
SF-NDCCGF28GB-003M Image SF-NDCCGF28GB-003M Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY SFP+ M-M 3M $94.95 RFQ
AK-ESATA-SATA150 Image AK-ESATA-SATA150 Assmann WSW Components CABLE SATA-ESATA 7 POS 1.5M $5.90 RFQ
2-2123909-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 18M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT $682.02 RFQ
10127771-2050LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
EPLSP-E-019-0800 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $122.41 RFQ