Αίτημα παράθεσης

Κάρτα Γραμμής

Finisar Corporation

Finisar Corporation

We are a professional electronic components distributor of Finisar Corporation.
Browse the part number by Finisar Corporation ,The Finisar Corporation is available, You can send us your required part number and quantity for quotation,We will reply to your inquiry as soon as possible,We will offer you the best service and the best quality.
Contact Email:sales@zeanoit.com.
Εικόνα Αριθμός εξαρτήματος Περιγραφή Θέα
FTLF8519P2BNL-DL RFQ
FTE8508N1LCN RFQ
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM RFQ
FCM-8520-3 RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS RFQ
FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 RFQ
V23836-C18-R363 RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-MD RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-MB RFQ
FTLF8528P3BCV-QL RFQ
FTLF1326P3BTL-ZT RFQ
FTRJ-0019-7-BS2 RFQ
MO-FIN-A-A102-MS11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 1X2 S-GRADE 1M RFQ
FTLX3971MTC59 TXRX DWDM XFP RFQ
FWLF163256 MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP RFQ
FTLX3971MTC35 TXRX DWDM XFP RFQ
FTLX3815M343 TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP RFQ
HFE6192-761 LED VCSEL 850NM 10GBPS LC RFQ
MO-FIN-A-A108-F11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 1X8 S-GRADE SC/APC RFQ
FWLF-1631-27 TXRX DWDM SFP RFQ
FTLX3971MTC33 TXRX DWDM XFP RFQ
FINF050-100WCLL2 INTERLEAVER 50-100G C-BAND LC/PC RFQ
FTLF8536P4BCL Image FTLF8536P4BCL 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G RFQ
FWLF1632R53 MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP RFQ
XT06AAQ5ENJD210 XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM RFQ
FTLX3813M317 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP RFQ
MO-FIN-A-A202-F11-1010-22-0-P PLC SPLITTER 2X2 P-GRADE SC/PC RFQ
FTLX1461E2 Image FTLX1461E2 TXRX OPT XENPAK 10 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
FTLX3912M341 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP RFQ
DM80-01-4-9370-3-LC MOD LASER DWDM 4X100GHZ 120KKM RFQ
FTLX3613M342 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP RFQ
FCCN414QD3CX0 CABLE OPT 4X14G QSFP 100M GEN3 RFQ
FTL410QE1C Image FTL410QE1C QSFP TXRX 42 GB/S 850NM RFQ
FCBND12CD3CX0 TRANSCEIVER ARRAY CXP RFQ
DM80-01-1-8720-3-LC MOD LASER DWDM 100GHZ 120KM RFQ
FTLF1322S2HTR TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS RFQ
FTL-1619-57 TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1570NM ORANGE RFQ
DM80-01-1-9080-3-LC MOD LASER DWDM 100GHZ 120KM RFQ
MO-FIN-A-A164-MS11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 1X64 S-GRADE 1M RFQ
FTLX3612M342 TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP RFQ
FOA-M1100MB-ESC1C-AA001 POWER CTRL MOD 1CH CLASS 1M RFQ
FWLF1632R19 MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP RFQ
FTLX3815M354 TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP RFQ
FTLX3813M325 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP RFQ
FTLX3871DCC41 TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC RFQ
DM80-01-3-9300-3-LC MOD LASER DWDM 8X50GHZ 120KM RFQ
FWLF1632R18 MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP RFQ
FTLX3612M315 TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP RFQ
FWSF-OADM-1-57-LC TXRX CWDM LF 1CH 1571NM LC CONN RFQ